Alan Decker

Alan Decker

Birthday: 14 September 1961, USA
Birth Name: Alan M. Decker
Alan Decker was born on September 14, 1961 in the USA as Alan M. Decker. He is an actor, known for Days of Our Lives (1965) and Little House on the Prairie (1974).