Alina Lanina

Alina Lanina

Birthday: 3 March 1989, Sverdlovsk, RSFSR, USSR [now Yekaterinburg, Russia]
Birth Name: Alina Aleksandrovna Kiziyarova
Height: 174 cm
Alina Lanina was born on March 3, 1989 in Sverdlovsk, RSFSR, USSR as Alina Aleksandrovna Kiziyarova. She is an actress, known for Zashchitniki (2017), Sklifosovskiy (2012) and Kukhnya (2012).