Andrew J. Fenady

Andrew J. Fenady

Birthday: 4 October 1928, Toledo, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Andrew John Fenady
Andrew J. Fenady was born on October 4, 1928 in Toledo, Ohio, USA as Andrew John Fenady. He is a producer and writer, known for Chisum (1970), The Man with Bogart's Face (1980) and Stakeout on Dope Street (1958). He has been married to Mary Frances Dolan since 1956. They have six children.