Annastasia Fiala-Watkins

Annastasia Fiala-Watkins

Birthday: November 24, 1992 in Columbia, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: Annastasia Lee Fiala
Height: 166 cm
Annastasia is an actress. She received her BFA in Musical Theatre from the University of West Florida in Pensacola, FL. She also received her MFA in Western Performance at the University of Hawai'i at Manoa in Honolulu, HI. Annastasia has appeared in commercials for the universities she has attended, and also appeared as a featured extra in ep... Show more »
Annastasia is an actress. She received her BFA in Musical Theatre from the University of West Florida in Pensacola, FL. She also received her MFA in Western Performance at the University of Hawai'i at Manoa in Honolulu, HI. Annastasia has appeared in commercials for the universities she has attended, and also appeared as a featured extra in episode 13 of Magnum PI (2018) as David Gomez's Date. She has also been in many live theatre productions. Show less «