Annazette Chase

Annazette Chase

Birthday: 18 December 1941, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Annecetta Williams
Annazette Chase was born on December 18, 1941 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Annecetta Williams. She is an actress, known for The Toy (1982), Truck Turner (1974) and Bogard (1974).