Anthony Osment

Anthony Osment

Birthday: 3 December 1981, Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Mark Anthony Osment
Height: 180 cm
Anthony Osment was born on December 3, 1981 in Charleston, South Carolina, USA as Mark Anthony Osment. He is known for his work on Dear John (2010), The Afflicted (2011) and Third on a Match (2009).