Antonio Mayans

Antonio Mayans

Birthday: 4 May 1939, Valencia, Spain
Birth Name: José Antonio Mayans Hervás
Antonio Mayans was born on May 4, 1939 in Valencia, Spain as José Antonio Mayans Hervás. He is an actor and production manager, known for Al Pereira vs. the Alligator Ladies (2012), La tumba de los muertos vivientes (1982) and Revenge in the House of Usher (1983). He is married to Juana de la Morena. They have three children.