Ben Carr

Ben Carr

Birthday: 16 May 1981, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Benedict Bremner Carr
Height: 185 cm
Ben Carr was born on May 16, 1981 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Benedict Bremner Carr. He is an actor, known for High Fidelity (2000), Stud (2001) and Broke (2006).