Blake Woodruff

Blake Woodruff

Birthday: 19 June 1995, Flagstaff, Arizona, USA
Birth Name: Benjamin Blake Woodruff
Height: 160 cm
Blake Woodruff was born in Flagstaff, Arizona on June 19, 1995. He was bitten by the acting bug when he was 6-years-old. He currently lives with his parents at home, along with 2 older sisters - Ayla & Raina, and one younger brother - Trevor. His favorite type of music is rock & country music. He is an excellent skateboarder. He also loves ... Show more »
Blake Woodruff was born in Flagstaff, Arizona on June 19, 1995. He was bitten by the acting bug when he was 6-years-old. He currently lives with his parents at home, along with 2 older sisters - Ayla & Raina, and one younger brother - Trevor. His favorite type of music is rock & country music. He is an excellent skateboarder. He also loves to go Dirt Bike Riding, boogie boarding, kick-boxing, and rollerblading. Blake is also a talented dancer and he also participates in gymnastics. He loves to entertain others (which is why he loves to act), by doing things such as playing the "air guitar", and performing with his brothers & sisters. Show less «