Brad Zutaut

Brad Zutaut

Birthday: 31 May 1961, USA
Birth Name: Bradley Charles Zutaut
Brad Zutaut was born on May 31, 1961 in the USA as Bradley Charles Zutaut. He is an actor and producer, known for Back to School (1986), Knock Outs (1992) and Hardbodies 2 (1986).