Carl Rux

Carl Rux

Birthday: 24 March 1975, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Carl Stephen Hancock
Height: 175 cm
Carl Rux was born on March 24, 1975 in New York City, New York, USA as Carl Stephen Hancock. He is an actor, known for Bratz (2007), The Grand Inquisitor (2007) and Absolute Wilson (2006).