Carol Smillie

Carol Smillie

Birth Name: Carol Patricia Smillie
Height: 168 cm
Carol Smillie was born on December 23, 1961 in Glasgow, Scotland as Carol Patricia Smillie. She is an actress, known for Infamy (2008), Postcode Challenge (2007) and Sooty (2001). She has been married to Alex Knight since 1991. They have three children.