Carolyn Craig

Carolyn Craig

Birthday: 27 October 1934, Green Acres, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Adele Ruth Crago
Carolyn Craig was born on October 27, 1934 in Green Acres, Long Island, New York, USA as Adele Ruth Crago. She was an actress, known for House on Haunted Hill (1959), Giant (1956) and Portland Exposé (1957). She was married to Arthur Bryden and Charles Edward Graham. She died on December 12, 1970 in Culver City, California, USA.