Cassidy

Cassidy

Birthday: 7 July 1982, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Barry Adrian Reese
Height: 175 cm
Cassidy was born on July 7, 1982 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Barry Adrian Reese. He is an actor, known for Rhyme and Punishment (2011), Next Day Air (2009) and 2012 BET Hip Hop Awards (2012).