Christie Herring

Christie Herring

Birthday: 21 August 1986, Whittier, California, USA
Birth Name: Christie Lynn Herring
Height: 177 cm
Christie Herring was born on August 21, 1986 in Whittier, California, USA as Christie Lynn Herring. She is an actress, known for Roadies (2016), Agent Carter (2015) and K.C. Undercover (2015).