Dan Dierdorf

Dan Dierdorf

Birthday: 29 June 1949, Canton, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Daniel Lee Dierdorf
Height: 191 cm
Dan Dierdorf was born on June 29, 1949 in Canton, Ohio, USA as Daniel Lee Dierdorf. He is an actor, known for NFL Monday Night Football (1970), Super Bowl XXIX (1995) and Super Bowl XXII (1988).