Erica Jensen

Erica Jensen

Birthday: 1973, Tampa, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Erica Michelle Jensen
Erica Jensen was born in 1973 in Tampa, Florida, USA as Erica Michelle Jensen. She is known for her work on Ed (2000), The Path (2016) and Living in Captivity (2008). She has been married to Kirk McGee since March 7, 2008.