George Seifert

George Seifert

Birthday: January 22, 1940 in San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: George Gerald Seifert
George Seifert was born on January 22, 1940 in San Francisco, California, USA as George Gerald Seifert. He is known for his work on L'enfer du dimanche (1999), IndiMusic TV (2008) and The NFL on CBS (1956). He has been married to Linda Miller since June 19, 1965. They have two children.