Hanna Hall

Hanna Hall

Birthday: 9 July 1984, Denver, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Hanna Rose Hall
Height: 168 cm
Hanna Hall was born on July 9, 1984 in Denver, Colorado, USA as Hanna Rose Hall. She is an actress and assistant director, known for Forrest Gump (1994), The Virgin Suicides (1999) and Halloween (2007).