Harry Hopkins

Harry Hopkins

Birthday: 17 August 1890, Sioux City, Iowa, USA
Birth Name: Harry Lloyd Hopkins
Harry Hopkins was born on August 17, 1890 in Sioux City, Iowa, USA as Harry Lloyd Hopkins. He was married to Louise Macy and Winter, Ella. He died on January 29, 1946 in New York City, New York, USA.