Herman Moore

Herman Moore

Birthday: 20 October 1969, Danville, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Herman Joseph Moore
Height: 193 cm
Herman Moore was born on October 20, 1969 in Danville, Virginia, USA as Herman Joseph Moore. He is an actor, known for Jerry Maguire (1996), Wahoowa: The History of Virginia Cavalier Football (2010) and 1991 NFC Championship Game (1992).