Hernan Crespo

Hernan Crespo

Birthday: 5 July 1975, Florida, Vicente López, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birth Name: Hernán Jorge Crespo
Height: 184 cm
Hernan Crespo was born on July 5, 1975 in Florida, Vicente López, Buenos Aires, Argentina as Hernán Jorge Crespo. He has been married to Alessia Rossi Andra since May 16, 2005. They have three children.