Howland Chamberlain

Howland Chamberlain

Birthday: 2 August 1911, The Bronx, New York, USA
Birth Name: Howland Chamberlin
Howland Chamberlain was born on August 2, 1911 in The Bronx, New York, USA as Howland Chamberlin. He was an actor, known for Kramer vs. Kramer (1979), The Best Years of Our Lives (1946) and Force of Evil (1948). He died on September 1, 1984 in Oakland, California, USA.