Jack Goode

Jack Goode

Birthday: June 2, 1908 in Columbus, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Irwin Thomas Whittridge
Jack Goode was born on June 2, 1908 in Columbus, Ohio, USA as Irwin Thomas Whittridge. He is known for his work on That Girl (1966), Hollywood Party (1937) and Grand méchant loup appelle (1964). He was married to Renalda Green. He died on June 24, 1971 in New York City, New York, USA.