James Reno

James Reno

Birth Name: James Pelliccio
James Reno was born as James Pelliccio. He was an actor, known for Summer of Sam (1999), Bullets Over Broadway (1994) and Married to the Mob (1988). He died on May 31, 1999 in Staten Island, New York, USA.