Jeffrey Licon

Jeffrey Licon

Birthday: 29 August 1985, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Peter Basil Licon
Height: 168 cm
Jeffrey Licon was born on August 29, 1985 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Jeffrey Peter Basil Licon. He is an actor, known for Mysterious Skin (2004), The Brothers Garcia (2000) and Alien Raiders (2008).