Jenny Till

Jenny Till

Birthday: 21 April 1940, Brighton, Sussex, England, UK
Birth Name: Jennifer Till
Jenny Till was born on April 21, 1940 in Brighton, Sussex, England as Jennifer Till. She is an actress, known for The First Great Train Robbery (1979), Theatre of Death (1967) and A Challenge for Robin Hood (1967).