Jeremy Haft

Jeremy Haft

Birthday: 1972, USA
Birth Name: Jeremy Nathan Haft
Jeremy Haft was born in 1972 in the USA as Jeremy Nathan Haft. He is a director and writer, known for Grizzly Mountain (1997), Tamara (2005) and Red Team (2000). He has been married to Rachel Anna Sirak since October 30, 2010.