Jim Jannard

Jim Jannard

Birthday: 8 June 1949, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: James Henry Jannard
Jim Jannard was born on June 8, 1949 in Los Angeles, California, USA as James Henry Jannard. He is a producer and executive, known for Loom (2012), Crossing the Line (2008) and Tattoo (2011).