Joan Collaso

Joan Collaso

Birthday: 1958, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Joan Walton
Joan Collaso was born in 1958 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Joan Walton. She is an actress, known for Soul Food (1997). She has been married to Lawrence Hanks since 1998.