Joe Bellomo

Joe Bellomo

Birthday: 12 April 1938, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Joseph Bellomo
Joe Bellomo was born on April 12, 1938 in New York City, New York, USA as Joseph Bellomo. He is known for his work on Portrait of a Showgirl (1982), Glory Years (1987) and B.J. and the Bear (1978). He died on September 21, 1996 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.