Joe Meek

Joe Meek

Birthday: January 7, 1976 in Greenwood, Mississippi, USA
Birth Name: Joeseph Carlisle Meek
Joe Meek was born on January 7, 1976 in Greenwood, Mississippi, USA as Joeseph Carlisle Meek. He is known for his work on Vertical Limit (2000), Le célibataire (1999) and L'héritage de la haine (1996).