Johanna Sinisalo

Johanna Sinisalo

Birthday: 1958
Birth Name: Aila Johanna Sinisalo
Johanna Sinisalo was born in 1958 as Aila Johanna Sinisalo. She is known for her work on Iron Sky (2012), Käenpesä (2004) and Kotikatu (1995).