John Schuman

John Schuman

Birthday: 15 October 1970, Huntington, New York, USA
Birth Name: John-Eric Peter Schuman
John Schuman was born on October 15, 1970 in Huntington, New York, USA as John-Eric Peter Schuman. He is known for his work on Stake Land (2010), New York (2009) and Kurbaan (2009). He died on May 20, 2011 in Saugerties, New York.