Jon Hugger

Jon Hugger

Birthday: April 20, 1977 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Jonathan Hugger
Height: 188 cm
Jon Hugger was born on April 20, 1977 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA as Jonathan Hugger. He is an actor, known for WCW Monday Nitro (1995), World Championship Wrestling (1985) and WCW Thunder (1998).