Jonathan Goldsmith

Jonathan Goldsmith

Birthday: 26 September 1938, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jonathan Peter Goldsmith
Height: 171 cm
Jonathan Goldsmith was born on September 26, 1938 in New York City, New York, USA as Jonathan Peter Goldsmith. He is an actor, known for Hang 'Em High (1968), Go Tell the Spartans (1978) and Phantom of the Mall: Eric's Revenge (1989). He has been married to Barbara Goldsmith since 2006.