Jordi Galceran

Jordi Galceran

Birthday: 5 March 1964, Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Birth Name: Jordi Galceran i Ferrer
Jordi Galceran was born on March 5, 1964 in Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain as Jordi Galceran i Ferrer. He is a writer and actor, known for Frágiles (2005), El método (2005) and Palabras encadenadas (2003).