Judd Hirsch

Judd Hirsch

Birthday: 15 March 1935, The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Judd Seymore Hirsch
Height: 183 cm
Judd Hirsch was born on March 15, 1935 in The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA as Judd Seymore Hirsch. He is known for his work on Taxi (1978), Independence Day (1996) and Numb3rs (2005). He was previously married to Bonni Chalkin and Elisa Sadaune.