Juliette Marquis

Juliette Marquis

Birthday: 16 April 1980, Kiev, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Ukraine]
Birth Name: Juliette Dudnik
Juliette Marquis was born on April 16, 1980 in Kiev, Ukrainian SSR, USSR as Juliette Dudnik. She is an actress and producer, known for This Girl's Life (2003), London (2005) and Into the Sun (2005).