Kevin Kruchkywich

Kevin Kruchkywich

Birthday: 28 February 1972, Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada
Birth Name: Kevin James Kruchkywich
Kevin Kruchkywich was born on February 28, 1972 in Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada as Kevin James Kruchkywich. He is an actor, known for Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Dog Days (2012), Control Alt Delete (2008) and The Client List (2010).