Krister Henriksson

Krister Henriksson

Birthday: 12 November 1946, Häverö, Stockholms län, Sweden
Birth Name: Jan Krister Allan Henriksson
Height: 180 cm
Krister Henriksson was born on November 12, 1946 in Häverö, Stockholms län, Sweden as Jan Krister Allan Henriksson. He is an actor and director, known for Wallander (2005), Reconstruction (2003) and Trolösa (2000). He has been married to Cecilia Nilsson since 1988. They have one child.