Lucile Hadzihalilovic

Lucile Hadzihalilovic

Birthday: 7 May 1961, Lyon, Rhône, France
Birth Name: Lucile Emina Hadzihalilovic
Lucile Hadzihalilovic was born on May 7, 1961 in Lyon, Rhône, France as Lucile Emina Hadzihalilovic. She is a writer and director, known for Enter the Void (2009), Innocence (2004) and Évolution (2015).