Maija Junno

Maija Junno

Birthday: 17 July 1964, Pello, Finland
Birth Name: Anna-Maija Junno
Height: 175 cm
Maija Junno was born on July 17, 1964 in Pello, Finland as Anna-Maija Junno. She is an actress, known for Kahlekuningas (2002), Kaappari (2013) and Arppa vaan (2006).