Marc Cavell

Marc Cavell

Birthday: 28 June 1939, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Marc Edward Cavell
Marc Cavell was born on June 28, 1939 in New York City, New York, USA as Marc Edward Cavell. He was an actor, known for Cool Hand Luke (1967), The Wild Angels (1966) and The Man from the Alamo (1953). He died on February 29, 2004 in Los Angeles, California, USA.