Marco Corleone

Marco Corleone

Birthday: June 26, 1977 in Auburn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Mark Robert Jindrak
Height: 198 cm
Marco Corleone was born on June 26, 1977 in Auburn, New York, USA as Mark Robert Jindrak. He is an actor and writer, known for WCW Monday Nitro (1995), World Championship Wrestling (1985) and WCW Thunder (1998). He has been married to Miroslava Luna since November 3, 2015.