McG

McG

Birthday: 9 August 1968, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Joseph McGinty Nichol
Height: 188 cm
McG was born on August 9, 1968 in Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA as Joseph McGinty Nichol. He is known for his work on Supernatural (2005), Chuck (2007) and The O.C. (2003).