Melissa Caudle

Melissa Caudle

Birthday: 27 March 1958
Birth Name: Melissa Carol Ray
Dr. Melissa Caudle is the Executive Director of http://www.screenwritersrus.com, a screenwriter, and an actor. She has written seven screenplays, numerous articles and books. She has appeared on several news channels, including MSMBC, Fox, CBS, and Dateline America. She is a former high school principal and international expert on crisis management... Show more »
Dr. Melissa Caudle is the Executive Director of http://www.screenwritersrus.com, a screenwriter, and an actor. She has written seven screenplays, numerous articles and books. She has appeared on several news channels, including MSMBC, Fox, CBS, and Dateline America. She is a former high school principal and international expert on crisis management. Show less «