Mickey Fox

Mickey Fox

Birthday: 8 August 1915, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Helen Fox
Mickey Fox was born on August 8, 1915 in New York City, New York, USA as Helen Fox. She was an actress, known for Caged Heat (1974), Nice Dreams (1981) and Metalstorm: The Destruction of Jared-Syn (1983). She died on March 9, 1988 in Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA.