Mikey LeBeau

Mikey LeBeau

Birthday: 25 November 1983
Birth Name: Michael James LeBeau
Height: 159 cm
Mikey LeBeau was born on November 25, 1983 as Michael James LeBeau. He is an actor, known for Lord of Illusions (1995), Playing Dangerous (1995) and Ice Cream Man (1995).