Mitchell Lichtenstein

Mitchell Lichtenstein

Birthday: 10 March 1956, Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Mitchell Wilson Lichtenstein
Mitchell Lichtenstein was born on March 10, 1956 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA as Mitchell Wilson Lichtenstein. He is an actor and director, known for Teeth (2007), Xi yan (1993) and Streamers (1983).